Best In Show: Mrs S DUNLOP, & Miss K MCLELLAN,- Habiba Hold My Purse TAF with BIS judge Mr J Daltrey & Mr B Limpus (Chairman)
Reserve Best In Show: Mr R LEMON,- Ch Souska I Need Your Love with BIS judge Mr J Daltrey & Mr K Cooper (Treasurer)
Best Puppy In Show: Mr D CUND, Miss A CUND, & Mr A HARROP,& HARROP, Chelmbull Rocket Man with BPIS judge Mr E Paterson & Mrs J Bowden (Asst Chief Steward)
Reserve Best Puppy In Show: Miss F MYCROFT, Mrs S MYCROF & Mrs L MORRIS, Crosscop Candle In The Wind To Supeta with BPIS judge Mr E Paterson & Mr B Limpus (Chairman)
Gundog Group 1: Mrs A WORTH, - Sh Ch Sarabande Lord Of the Dance (ai) JW with group judge Mrs P Williams & Mr K Cooper (Treasurer)
Gundog Group 2: Mr J B LYNN,- Afterglow Striking Midnite (ai)
Gundog Group 3: Mrs & Miss D O'NEIL- Sh Ch Chesterhope Thrill of T'Chase
Gundog Group 4: Mr & Mrs STEPHENS,- Sh Ch Brightmeadow Never Say Die JW Sh.CM
Gundog Puppy Group Winner: Mr E CASEY & Mrs E JAYES,- Sandylands Xpress Delivery with puppy group judge Mr E Paterson & Mr K Cooper (Treasurer)
Terrier Group 1: Miss K MILLER & Mr E RYAN - Flanagan Energizer at Feorlig (IMP SVK) with group judge Mr J Luscott & Mr W Harris (Vice President)
Terrier Group 2: Mr A BIRCH - Perrisblu Razor Sharp with group judge Mr J Luscott
Terrier Group 3: Ms M FRANCE - Miss Sophie Di Luna Caprese At Torbrae (Imp Ger) with group judge Mr J Luscott
Terrier Group 4: Ms D MANSON - Vixenview Valentina
Terrier Puppy Group Winner: Miss C CLARKE-O'NEILL,- SHOWTIME LADY at LEMRACDREAM with puppy group judge Mr E Paterson & Mr W Harris (Vice President)
Hound Group 1: Mr C AMOO,& Mrs J AMOO - Ch Sade Paris with group judge Mrs D Spavin & Mr M Smith (Assistant Treasurer)
Hound Group 2: Mrs S PINKERTON & Mrs L CATTONI-SARMAN - Ch Korsakov Radost Power Of Love Menigma Sh.CM ShC with group judge Mrs D Spavin
Hound Group 3: Miss E ROBERTSON & Mr O ROBERTSON - Soletrader Pat on the back with group judge Mrs D Spavin
Hound Group 4: Miss S CLARK - Ch Boru's Fifty Mission Cap At Farlap (Can Imp) with group judge Mrs D Spavin
Hound Puppy Group Winner: Miss F MYCROFT Mrs S MYCROFT & Mrs L MORRIS Crosscop Candle In The Wind To Supeta with puppy group judge Mr E Paterson
Pastoral Group 1: Mrs K FLETCHER, - Gilcoru world d'brie atarrowflec with group judge Mrs J Peak & Mr C Briggs (Show Manager)
Pastoral Group 2: Ms A WALTERS,- Sh Ch Goytre Daddy's Saucie Girl JW
Pastoral Group 3: Mrs Y BAVERSTOCK,& Mr I BAVERSTOCK,- Kalkasi Super Cool JW
Pastoral Group 4: Miss M RAYMOND, Mr J SHAW, & Mrs K KIRTLEY - Ch Brighttouch drift the line through Dialynne (Imp)
Pastoral Puppy Group Winner: Mrs J SNELLING,Beaugency Bouzy Dude with puppy group judge Mr E Paterson & Mr C Briggs (Show Manager)
Working Group 1: Mr P MYERS & Miss D MORGAN, - Optimus Danzy Jones (ai) JW - with group judge Mr E Paterson & Mrs L Marshallsay (Asst Secretary)
Working Group 2: Mrs A JONES & Ms I USHAKOVA, - Korifey Vanquish
Working Group 3: Ms & Mr I CHAPPELL - Selmalda Jealous Guy (AI)
Working Group 4: Miss M DUNHILL-HALL,- Ch Cammcastle's Quarterback Fantasa (Imp USA)
Working Puppy Group Winner: Mrs D HUTCHISON & Mrs S MYCROFTS Supeta's Diamonds R'Forever With Debison with puppy group judge Mr E Paterson & Mrs L Marshallsay (Asst Secretary)
Utility Group 1: Mr R LEMON - Ch Souska I Need Your Love with group judge Mr E Paterson & Mr K Burdett-Coutts (Committee)
Utility Group 2: Mr P LANGDON - Huffish Rewrite The Stars With Atastar (Imp Swe)
Utility Group 3: Miss M DUNHILL-HALL- Ch Kaga No Shouji Go Sapporo Kagasou Vormund (Imp)
Utility Group 4: Ms F BEVIS & C BEVIS & R CORR & K VENEZIA - Stecal's Another Level
Utility Puppy Group Winner: Mr D CUND & Miss A CUND & Mr A HARROP, & HARROP, Chelmbull Rocket Man with group judge Mr E Paterson & Mr K Burdett-Coutts (Committee)
Toy Group 1: Mrs S DUNLOP & Miss K MCLELLAN - Habiba Hold My Purse TAF with group judge Mrs D Spavin & Mr M Elliott (Secretary)
Toy Group 2: Mr M COAD, - PAMPLONA TINA TURNER with group judge Mrs D Spavin
Toy Group 3: Miss S JACKSON & Mrs A WYLIEA - benatone jumping jack flash with group judge Mrs D Spavin
Toy Group 4: Mr D GUY - Ch Donzeata Royal Viscount
Toy Puppy Group Winner: Miss K MILLER, Mr E RYAN & Miss K ROOSENS, U Knock Me Off My Feet Daydream Believers with Feo with puppy group judge Mr E Paterson & Mr M Elliott (Secretary)