Best In Show: Mr D Guy - Donzeata Royal Attraction with BIS judge Mr G Haran, Mr W Harris (Vice President), Mr B Limpus (Chairman) & Mr T Allcock (Chairman KC)
Reserve Best In Show: Mrs L Lester, Miss N Mackie & M I Smith- Ch CH Domburg Made by Hawksflight with BIS judge Mr G Haran, Mr M Elliott (Secretary) & Mr T Allcock (Chairman KC)
Best Puppy In Show: Mrs & Miss A & L Dixon & Miss L Dixon - Andix Hey Big Spender with BPIS judge Mr A Stewart, Mr B Limpus (Chairman) & Mr S Williamson (Royal Canin)
Reserve Best Puppy In Show: Mrs I Robb & Mr G Robb - Gleniren Daddy's Starmaker with BPIS judge Mr A Stewart, Mr B Limpus (Chairman) & Mr T Allcock (Chairman KC)
Best Veteran In Show: Miss S Neath-Duggan & Ms S Baker - Ch Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf JW with BVIS judge Miss B Johnson, Mr K Cooper (Treasurer) & Mr S Williamson (Royal Canin)
Reserve Best Veteran In Show: Mrs J Lindley - Ch Hyerdunscar The Big Tease JW Ir J Ch CJW16 with BVIS judge Miss B Johnson & Mr M Elliott (Secretary)
Gundog Group 1 Mr L Gussoni - Am Int It Silver Pine I'll Fly Away with Group Judge Mr C Mackay, Mr B Limpus (Chairman) & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Gundog Group 2 Mr B Dymond - Quintana Diamond Dust at Friarsbelle JW
Gundog Group 3 Mr L Cox - Vanitonia Soloist
Gundog Group 4 Mrs K Armstrong - Bitcon Magic Marker
Gundog Puppy Group Winner Dr K Bond - Joneva Azelia Banks with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Gundog Special Beginner Group Winner Miss G Mennen & Mr N Sweeney - Lundgarth Wild Yarrow with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Gundog Veteran Group Winner Miss M J Davies - Katmistsky's Soul Dream with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Terrier Group 1 Mr S Plane - Ch Surprise Von Tinsdal Stuane with Group Judge Mrs J Miller & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Terrier Group 2 Mrs R Gee - Ch Watercroft Boozy Miller
Terrier Group 3 Mrs A Burns & Miss M Burns - Ch Burneze All in One
Terrier Group 4 Mrs K Smith & Misses J & A Smith - Ch Heythrop Task Master for Alncroft
Terrier Puppy Group Winner Mrs A Burns & Miss M Burns - Burneze Hello Dolly with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Terrier Special Beginner Group Winner Ms M Heeley - Thistlemead Harmony JW with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Terrier Veteran Group Winner Mrs L Mapson & Mr G Mapson - Ch / Am Ch Abiqua Wild Jack Of Hearts Sh.CM Re (Imp) with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Hound Group 1 Mrs J Carruthers - Ch Aikton Alexander at Stanegate with Group Judge Mrs J Peak & Mr S Williamson (Royal Canin)
Hound Group 2 Mr D R Craig - Ch Davricard Jacob (ai)
Hound Group 3 Miss C Millward, Mrs L Race & Millward - Aus UK Ch Tahkira Affogato (Imp) Aus
Hound Group 4 Mrs S M Mycroft - Supeta's Little Darlin' JW
Hound Puppy Group Winner Mrs T M S Gorman, Mr P Gorman & M Latimer - Shahfoladi Sphinx riddle at zharook (ai) with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Hound Special Beginner Group Winner Mrs N A Bye - Kirjojax Yeager with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Hound Veteran Group Winner Mrs E Cadmore - Ch Soletrader Rita Ora TAF with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson & Mr S Williamson (Royal Canin)
Pastoral Group 1 Mrs L Lester & Miss N Mackie & M I Smith - Ch CH Domburg Made by Hawksflight with Group Judge Mrs T Jackson, Mr K Burdett-Coutts (Chief Group Steward) & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Pastoral Group 2 Mr I Preddy - Overhills Double Impact
Pastoral Group 3 Miss T J Irving - Ch Pi et ra of trefilio borntobe avalanche JW (Imp)
Pastoral Group 4 Miss C Stafford - Rannerdale Queen Of The Dark with group judge Mrs T Jackson
Pastoral Puppy Group Winner Mr & Mrs A & T Gwynne, - Rosnorske Royal Amethyst with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Pastoral Special Beginner Group Winner Miss J Gwilliam - Ready or Not du Pic d'Espade of Amienko [IMP FRA] with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr B McCabe-Bell (Committee)
Pastoral Veteran Group Winner Ms J Shorer-Wheeler - Ch Maidofcopper For Koromandel (Fin Imp) JW with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Working Group 1 Misses L & S Mair - Ch CH Vandenrob Vanessa Via Glenauld with Group Judge Mrs M Wildman & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Working Group 2 Mr B Williams, Mrs R Reddin & Newton - UK Am Ch Can Gr Ch MacDuff's Critical Acclaim (Can Imp)
Working Group 3 Miss S & Ms L WYNNE - Ch CH Miydisa Golden Deelishus (JW) (ShCM) (ShCEx)
Working Group 4 Mrs, Miss & J A, V L & J Ingram & Henderson - Multi Ch Jojavik Devils Ivy JW OSW
Working Puppy Group Winner Mrs & Mrs J & A Pike & Carter - Breezelyn Top Hat N' Tails with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Working Special Beginner Group Winner Miss D Lapteva - Heartbreaker Kid Legend Of The Spirit In Ambersnow with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Working Veteran Group Winner Mrs J Lindley - Ch Hyerdunscar The Big Tease JW Ir J Ch CJW16 with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Utility Group 1 Mr D Cund, Miss A Cunde & Mr A Harrop - Ch Chelmbull Rocket Man with Group Judge Mrs M Wildman & Mr M Elliott (Secretary)
Utility Group 2 Mrs A Locke-Mcfadzean - Ch Caprillis Panache Over Sassafras (Imp USA)
Utility Group 3 Mr P Langdon - Ch Huffish Rewrite The Stars With Atastar (Imp Swe)
Utility Group 4 Miss L & J McLachlan, J Plourde & Macfarlane - Am Ch GCHG CH Whispering Pines Lover boy (IMP)
Utility Puppy Group Winner Mrs &Miss A & L Dixon & Miss L Dixon - Andix Hey Big Spender with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr S Williamson (Royal Canin)
Utility Special Beginner Group Winner Miss S Candiotes - Blair Oakprides Lucky Lady with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Utility Veteran Group Winner Miss S Neath-Duggan & Ms S Baker - Ch Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf JW with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson & Mr S Williamson (Royal Canin)
Toy Group 1 Mr D Guy - Donzeata Royal Attraction with Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr M Elliott (Secretary)
Toy Group 2 Mrs C Bowles-Robinson - Ch Baldragon Shoots He Scores
Toy Group 3 Mrs S Santoriello & Mr D Santoriello - Ch Pinicio Wrapped In Red JW
Toy Group 4 Mrs S Walton & Mr D Walton - Ch Ashoka Blaze Of Glory At Keunnevek
Toy Puppy Group Winner Mrs I Robb & Mr G Robb - Gleniren Daddy's Starmaker with Puppy Group Judge Mr A Stewart & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Toy Special Beginner Group Winner Ms L Johnson - Amardica Legend Of Magic At Startori with Special Beginner Group Judge Mr A Stewart
Toy Veteran Group Winner Mrs C Wyatt - Sydney Ch Bobander Too Kool For Skool JW with Veteran Group Judge Miss B Johnson, Mr M Elliott (Secretary) & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)